Classement TheTower

#PseudoPointsPoints marquésKillsMortsVictoiresPartie jouées
1 StrenghLeader5621214452253951
2 UniqStorm414873541112023
3 ShyZene339902643172538
4 Eclixal281972005182753
5 DarckScorpio214361811061117
6 Linkdu40191421461811533
7 florin123186411471171320
8 Kuro_Kamih183241381191523
9 StarLabStory1548133137711
10 Chickenox152391161451221
11 thomapolis143131313647
12 Estrinix12650722281830
13 KahMisole12491153738
14 12evangelion121211482401313
15 Logiin_1175775961418
16 VeGaS_510313672821223
17 SmartLight_10033701021014
18 Senseyy_97237941611
19 CreazyPeople_8823491391322
20 jadcraft123871560157920